Команды

ФИО Год  рожд-я
«Шахтер», г. Коркино  
1 Латышев Михаил  1981
2 Чурилин Дмитрий  1982
3 Зверев Евгений  1982
4 Хабиров Ринат  1981
5 Кутлев Александр  1973
6 Тагне Август  1973
7 Сальников Михаил  1974
8 Переменин Денис  1976
9 Софияник Олег  1979
10 Чуркин Денис  1979
«ТДМ», г. Троицк
1 Гуськов Олег  1963
2 Валеев Фарит  1974
3 Холмогоров Андрей  1969
4 Михайлов Владимир  1973
5 Ахатов Рамиль  1974
6 Аяпбергенов Сабитбек  1958
7 Полищук Валерий  1972
8 Корешков Сергей  1965
9 Юдин Александр  1976
10 Калиничев Сергей  1962
«Зенит», г. Кыштым 
1 Мальцев Сергей  1977
2 Мальцев Евгений  1979
3 Глазков Евгений  1978
4 Калегаев Антон 1978
5 Федотов Виктор  1979
6 Лященко Тимур  1978
7 Бубнов Владимир  1979
8 Мокичев Сергей  1979
«Спарта», г. Снежинск
1 Артамонов Игорь 1981
2 Вершинин Денис 1978
3 Зверев Дмитрий 1977
4 Звягинцев Илья 1981
5 Суслов Петр 1981
6 Трошин Владимир 1976
7 Панченко Илья 1982
8 Зверев Эдуард 1969
«Варяг», г. Челябинск 
1 Абдрахманов Алексей  1978
2 Башинский Дмитрий  1965
3 Ибатуллин Рашид  1974
Лысов Павел  1978
5 Пантеев Александр  1969
6 Сагель Сергей  1977
7 Кузнецов Андрей  1976
8 Шашков Алексей  1974
9 Шумаков Андрей  1971
«Стекландия», г. Кыштым
1 Трифонов Александр 1980
2 Захаров Александр 1979
3 Жданов Евгений 1979
4 Игольников Андрей 1970
5 Пискунов Владимир 1969
6 Могильников Алексей 1969
7 Радионов Олег 1972
8 Житаев Евгений 1977
9 Устинов Александр 1971
10 Зотов Дмитрий 1972
«Авангард», г. Озерск
1 Манапов Наиль  1977
2 Мошечков Эдуард  1980
3 Шульц Эдуард  1980
4 Игонин Сергей  1980
5 Игонин Павел  1973
6 Поздеев Александр  1981
7 Шевкунов Сергей  1979
8 Булдаков Сергей  1973
9 Кузьмин Александр  1969
«Гарант Авто», г. Сатка
1 Кузьмин Илья 1977
2 Заманов Руслан 1980
3 Мирошниченко Алексей 1982
4 Никишин Антон 1978
5 Гришин Алексей 1977
6 Кочетов Сергей 1982
7 Морозов Сергей 1978
8 Урманов Александр 1973
9 Егошин Павел 1977
10 Решотко Анатолий 1964
«Нива», г. Варна
1 Загидулин Рашид  1974
2 Батамбеков Андрей  1970
3 Литвинов Александр  1970
4 Сергеев Николай  1957
5 Матьякубов Умар  1977
6 Михайлов Геннадий  1960
7 Султанов Эдуард  1972
8 Колесников Андрей  1955
9 Прохорец Анатолий 1956
«Никельщик», г. Верхний Уфалей
1 Наговицин Александр  1975
2 Рассохин Евгений  1974
3 Коневецких Сергей  1968
4 Саламатов Евгений  1975
5 Такаев Юрий  1975
6 Старовойтов Павел  1973
7 Жагрин Алексей  1975
«Арсенал», г. Кыштым
1 Дайбов Кирилл  1975
2 Лабутин Виталий  1972
3 Муртазин Вадим  1979
4 Лященко Тимур  1978
Блиновсков Денис  1976
6 Колегаев Антон  1979
7 Галлеев Дмитрий  1978
8 Жоголев Евгений  1982
ЮИЦЭ, г. Южноуральск
1 Гречишин Вячеслав 1974
2 Пивоваров Игорь 1973
3 Ананьев Александр 1976
4 Филатов Эдуард 1971
5 Маннанов Эдуард 1975
6 Нехаев Вячеслав 1977
7 Борщев Дмитрий 1978
8 Ухабов Роман 1972
9 Паевский Игорь 1971
10 Игошин Олег 1971